Records Seniors Hommes

au 31 août 2017

100 m NABE (espoir ) Cédric 10’’ 29 10 / 06 / 04 Austin University USA
200 m NABE ( espoir ) Cédric 21’’24 09 / 04 / 04 Talahasee Meeting USA
400 m CHAPEL Gilbert 48’’ 10 12 / 06/ 76 Aix les Bains
800 m BAKHTACHE ( espoir ) Abdel 1’ 52’’ 13 11 / 07 / 02 Bourg en Bresse Meeting
1000 m BAKHTACHE ( junior ) Abdel 2’ 26’’ 02 07 / 06 / 01 Grenoble
1500 m BAKHTACHE Abdel 3’ 46’’ 72 09 / 06 / 01 Bourgoin
2000 m MARET ( Minime ) Edouard 6’ 16’’ 8 04 / 06 / 89 Thonon
3000 m VEREDAS Georges 8’ 39’’ 00 30 / 06 / 90 Ambilly
5000 m RICHARD Franck 15’ 10’’ 28 1991
10 000 m PONCET Claude 32′ 21″ 2 17 / 05 / 75 Paris
20 000 m RICHARD Franck 1 h 04’ 57 06 / 04 / 91 Annecy RD
Heure RICHARD Franck 18 486 m 06 / 04 / 91 Annecy RD
110 m haies FERREIRA Michel 14’’ 31 12 / 06 / 99 Grenoble R.D
200 m haies POLLET VILLARD Bernard 24’’ 7 16 / 09 / 72 Thonon
400 m haies POLLET VILLARD Bernard 53’’ 4 12 / 06 / 76 Aix les Bains
3000 m Steeple VEREDAS Georges 9’ 11’’ 41 15 / 07 / 92 Genève Meeting
Hauteur LAVAUX Dimitri 2 m 20 20 / 06 / 99 Thonon Régionaux RD
Longueur VINCENT David 7 m 71 28 / 06 / 98 Annecy Régionaux RD
Triple saut ZIO ( ESP) Anthony 14 m 90 14 / 06 / 14 Genève Meeting
Perche STUCHELI (CA) Clément 4 m 10 13 / 05 / 11 Evian Meeting
Poids 7 kg PETIT Christian 16 m 60 24 / 05 / 81 Villeurbanne R.D
Disque 2 kg BIDAULT Sébastien 55 m 23 00 / 06 / 03 Lyon Parilly Chpt France N1 RD
Javelot 800 gr RICHARD ( junior ) Didier 71 m 32 04 / 08 / 96 Italie Meeting International
Marteau 7,250 CLIVET Alain 50 m 19 14 / 12 / 00 Aulnay Régionaux lancers longs
Décathlon DORITCH ( junior ) Gilles 6210 pts 02 / 06 / 85 Echirolles
5000 m marche MOREL CHEVILLET Georges 27’ 52’’ 94 04 / 05 / 02 Thonon Inter clubs
10000 marche SAINT QUENTIN ( VE) Jean Claude 1 h 03′ 27 Evian Départementaux
4 x 100 m Meyer / Monaco / Mermet Ducasse 42’’ 8 11 / 06 / 78 Annecy
4 x 200 m Compaore / Pollet Villard / Mermet / Chapel 1’ 32’’ 3 30/ 09 / 73 Aix les Bains
4 x 400 m Mermet / Deligault / Pollet Villard / Chapel 3’ 23’’ 4 18 / 09 / 76 Aix les Bains
4 X 800 m Stuchelli /Cochard / Calvez Guillaume 8’ 27’’ 00 29 / 05 / 82 Chambéry
4 x 1500 m Poncet / Devillers / Caldi / Garin 18’ 05’’ 1 08 / 07 / 81 Aix les Bains
10 km route BAKHTACHE (junior) Abdel 31’ 21 25 / 11 / 00 Annemasse
Semi marathon RICHARD Franck 1h09’ 06 12 / 04 / 92 Annecy
Marathon RICHARD Jean Loius 2 h 36’ 50 13 / 04 / 86 Lyon
100 km JACQUIER Charles 7 h 07’ 49 00 : 00 / 81